09:00
|
-
|
09:30
|
Accueil et Inscriptions des participants
|
09:30
|
-
|
10:00
|
Cérémonie d’ouverture de la journée
|
|
|
|
- Mot du Doyen de faculté FSAC
- Mot du Chef de département de Mathématiques et Informatique
- Mot du Directeur du laboratoire MACS
|
10:00
|
-
|
10:40
|
1ère Conférence plénière :Chairmen : S. Boujena
|
|
|
|
Professeur : Jaydeb SARKAR
TITRE : Von Neumann’s inequality – A survey.
|
10:50
|
-
|
11:30
|
2ème Conférence plénière:Chairmen : S. Boujena
|
|
|
|
Professeur : Abdelhamid BOUSSEJRA TITRE : Poisson transforms for homogeneous vector bundles .
|
Pause-café (11:40-12:10)
|
12 :10
|
-
|
12 :50
|
3ème Conférence plénière:Chairmen : S. Boujena
|
|
|
|
Professeur : Omar EL Fallah
TITRE : Interpolation dans les algèbres de Wiener.
|
Déjeuner (13:10-15:30)
|
Session I : Salle MI-01
|
Chairmen : A. Daoui, W. Iraoui et B. Marrhich,
|
15: 30- 15:50 Mohamed ROSSAFI
On The Hilbert A-modules Frames.
15:50-16:10 Abd elghani SALHI
Une Note sur les isométries partielles.
16:10-16:30 Abdelkarim BOUA
Differential identities in rings and near-rings.
16 :30-16 :50 Fatih BARKI
Uniform Abel Ergodic and Ces`aro Ergodic for C0-semigroups.
16:50-17 : 10 Mohammed BOUACILE
Some properties of crossed product Banach ∗-algebra associated with a topological dynamical system.
17 :10-17 :30 Yamna ACHIK
Sur certaines classes de matrices associées aux Problèmes de Complémentarité Linéaire.
Pause-café (17:30-18:00)
|
18 :00-18 :20 Youssef ARIBOU
Generalized hyperstability of the cubic functional equation.
18 : 20-18 :40 Mohamed amine FARID
Fixed point theory for a finite family of countably weakly condensing maps in Banach algebra.
18 :40- 19 : 00 Jamal HILAL
Subdifferentiation of Marginal Function in terms of the strong generalized limiting subdifferential.
19: 00-19:20 Hafid BAHAJJI-EL IDRISSI
Closed ideals in some algebras of analytic functions.
19:20-19:40 Kaoutar EL MOUSSAOUY
Fixed point theorem under weak topologie.
|
SessionII : Salle MI-02
|
Chairmen : M. Ait ben Haddou, A. Baalal, A .Boussejra et F. El Wassouli
|
15:30-15 :50 Malika AIT BEN HADDOU
Système de racines des algèbres de Lie hyperboliques M. Ait Ben Haddou
15:50-16:10 Achraf OualdChaib
The Strichartz conjecture for the Poisson transform on homogeneous vector bundles over the quaternionic ball.
16:10-16:30 Mohammed ZIYAT
Coherent state transforms connecting periodic fonctions with automorphic functions.
16:30-16:50 Khalid HATIM
laplacien discret d’un complexe 3 Simplicial.
16: 50- 17:10 Yassir RACHDI
Groupes de K-theories hermitiennes d un corps fini.
17: 10-17:30 Daoud OUKACHA
Etude d’un système elliptique non linèaire de réaction-diffusion.
|
Pause-café (17 :30-18:00)
|
18: 00- 18:20 Ahmed ABERQI
p(x)- Anisotropic Elliptic Problem in Unbounded Domain.
18: 20- 18:40 Hamid DEBLIJ
k-theorie connective de l espace classifiant.
18:40-19:00 Abdelkarim KARI
Some fixed point theorems in generalized quasi-metric spaces.
19:00-19:20 Noureddine EL HARMOUCHI
Monotone 𝝆-nonexpansive semigroups in modular spaces.
|
SessionIII: Salle MI-03
|
Chairmen : H. Chamlal, A. El Kharroubi et M. Ouarit
|
15:30- 15: 50 Achraf EL WAZNA
Nonlinear elliptic problems related to the p-fractional laplacian operator.
15 :50-16 :10 Imane AMARIR
Modeling the history of loading on fatigue life of welded structure.
16:10-16:30 Mohammed ABDELLAOUI
Existence result of renormalized solutions for nonlinear degenerate parabolic equations with measure data
16:30-16:50 Mohamed BERGHOUT
Fractional Sobolev spaces with variable exponents and nonlinear potential theory.
16:50-17:10 Mohamed LAGHZAL
On the principal eigengraph for the p(x)-biharmonic operator with a hardy-type term.
17:10-17:30 Jawad SALHI
Boundary controllability of a coupled singular parabolic system.
|
Pause-café (17:30-18:00)
|
18 :00- 18:20 Mohammed KARAMA
Nonlinear vibration absorbers and energy harvesting using delayed piezoelectric circuit.
18 :20- 18 :40 Mohamed Ridouan AMATTOUCH
A new domain decomposition method for a Helmotz equation.
18:40-19 :00 Mohamed HAMMOUMI
Existence result for a nonlinear degenerated parabolic systems.
19 :00-19 :20 Soukaina EL MASMARI
Fluid equations and Skorokhod problem.
|
Session IV: Salle MI-04
|
Chairmen : L. Afifi, M. Afilal et M. Lhous
|
15 :30- 15 :50 Imane AGMOUR
The mathematical modeling for estimating fishing trips numbers of purse seiners.
15 :50-16 :10 Soufiane YAHYAOUI
Stabilization of a class of bilinear systems with optimal control.
16 :10-16 : 30 Abdelfatah KOUIDERE
The dynamics of a population of diabeticsUsing Optimal control approach.
16 :30-16 :50 Nossaiba BABA
A mathematical model of the Moroccan AristeusAntennatusfishery with a reserve area.
16 :50- 17 :10 Bouchaib KHAJJI
Optimal Control for a Discrete-Time Alcohol Model.
17:10-17:30 Taoufik SABAR
On Best Approximation Theory.
|
Pause-café (17:30-18:00)
|
18 :00-18: 20 Amine BERNOUSSI
Global Asymptotic Stability of a Generalized SEIRI Epidemic Model.
18:20-18:40 Azzeddine TSOULI
Exponential feedback stabilization for distributed bilinear systems with time delay.
18:40-19:00 Hanan NAJIB
Exact controllability of a semilinear reaction-diffusion equation governed by bilinear controls.
19:00- 19 :20 Hajar NAFIA
Sur les problèmes d'Evaluation d'Options Algorithme de Lemke.
19:20-19:40 Youssef MOUHIB
Browder’s convergence theorem for multivalued mappings in nonlinear spaces.
|
Session V: Salle MI-05
|
Chairmen : H. Lakhbab, M. Magri et A. Radid
|
15:30- 15:50 Youssef ERRAI
Sequences of almost (α,k,θ,ϕ,L)-contractions and fixed points in b-metric spaces.
15:50-16:10 Rida OUTASS
Some fixed point theorems on space endowed with two metrics.
16 :10-16 :30 Hajira DIMOU
New Idea of Generalized of Variant of d’Alembert Functional Equation.
16 :30-16 : 50 Omar TAHIR
Etude de Quelques Modèles Mathématiques de la Cochlée.
16 :50-17 :10 Hicham GOURRAM
Intelligent Transportation Based on Macroscopic Modeling and The Graph Theory.
17:10- 17 :30 Asmaa IDMBAREK
Introduction au Problème d’Equilibre de Nash.
|
Pause-café (17 :30-18:00)
|
18 :00-18: 20 Salaheddine MAAQOUL
Numerical Solutions of a Burgers’ Equation With Viscosity Based on Lie-Trotter and Strang Operator-splitting Methods.
18:20-18:40 EL Mehdi MOUMINE
Optimal Control of a Spatiotemporal Epidemic Model and Application to Rabies.
18:40 -19:00 Abderrahim LABZAI
A Discrete Mathematical Modeling and Optimal Control of The Electoral Behavior.
19:00- 19 :20 Zakaria GHOULI
Energy harvesting in an excited Duffingdevice using time delay.
|
Table ronde (19 :40-20 :10)
|